Saturday 13th Apr 2024

Wednesday 10th Apr 2024

Sunday 7th Apr 2024

Kildare
2-9
13:00
0-12
Tyrone

Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh Referee: Shane Curley

Saturday 6th Apr 2024

Tyrone
0-0
12:00
CON
Offaly

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2024

Saturday 30th Mar 2024

Derry
1-14
17:30
1-8
Tyrone

Venue: Owenbeg Referee: James Connors

Wednesday 27th Mar 2024

Sunday 24th Mar 2024

Cavan
1-5
14:00
1-10
Tyrone

Venue: Max McGrath Memorial Park Redhills Referee: Philip Conway

Saturday 23rd Mar 2024

Tyrone
5-13
16:00
0-0
Louth

Venue: Killyclogher Referee: Francis Caldwell

Wednesday 20th Mar 2024

Sunday 17th Mar 2024

Tyrone
3-5
14:00
2-8
Kildare

Venue: Beragh Referee: Gavin Finnegan

Saturday 16th Mar 2024

Tuesday 12th Mar 2024

Sunday 10th Mar 2024

Saturday 9th Mar 2024

Louth
0-3
14:00
5-19
Tyrone

Venue: Darver Pitch 1 Referee: Francis Caldwell

Friday 8th Mar 2024

Wednesday 6th Mar 2024

Sunday 3rd Mar 2024

Donegal
1-12
14:00
3-11
Tyrone

Venue: Ballybofey Referee: Philip Conway

Saturday 2nd Mar 2024

Tyrone
4-11
14:00
2-11
Wicklow

Venue: Healy Park, Omagh Referee: Simon Redmond

Sunday 25th Feb 2024

Saturday 24th Feb 2024

Tyrone
5-18
14:00
0-13
Mayo

Venue: Tattyreagh Referee: Keith Cahill

Sunday 18th Feb 2024

Tyrone
2-8
14:00
2-8
Laois

Venue: Aghaloo Referee: Gavin Finnegan

Saturday 17th Feb 2024

Sunday 11th Feb 2024

Saturday 10th Feb 2024

Sunday 4th Feb 2024

Tyrone
3-12
14:00
2-8
Monaghan

Venue: Moortown Referee: Philip Conway

Sunday 28th Jan 2024

Tyrone
1-7
13:45
0-9
Tipperary

Venue: O'Neills Healy Park, Omagh Referee: Declan Carolan

Sunday 21st Jan 2024

Tyrone
2-9
14:00
1-7
Westmeath

Venue: Naomh Eoghan Referee: Siobhan Coyle

Wednesday 10th Jan 2024

Sunday 7th Jan 2024

Tuesday 2nd Jan 2024

Sunday 9th Jul 2023

Kildare
1-12
14:00
0-5
Tyrone

Venue: Manguard Park Referee: Gus Chapman

Sunday 25th Jun 2023

Clare
2-9
14:00
3-6
Tyrone

Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park Referee: Shane Curley

Sunday 18th Jun 2023

Tyrone
4-16
14:00
1-7
Offaly

Venue: O'Neills Healy Park, Omagh Referee: Christopher Morgan

Sunday 11th Jun 2023

Tyrone
3-10
14:00
1-10
Wicklow

Venue: Lannleire GFC Referee: Paul Burke

Saturday 13th May 2023

Saturday 6th May 2023

Tyrone
4-9
12:00
1-14
Offaly

Venue: Healy Park, Omagh Referee: Aidan Mc Aleer

Saturday 15th Apr 2023

Saturday 8th Apr 2023

Tyrone
3-14
12:00
1-16
Roscommon

Venue: Garvaghey Referee: James Callaghan

Sunday 2nd Apr 2023

Sunday 26th Mar 2023

Tyrone
0-0
14:00
CON
Cavan

Venue: Newtownstewart Referee: Siobhan Coyle

Sunday 19th Mar 2023

Saturday 4th Mar 2023

Sunday 26th Feb 2023

Westmeath
1-12
14:00
2-13
Tyrone

Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar Referee: Patrick Smith

Sunday 19th Feb 2023

Tyrone
1-7
14:00
5-10
Armagh

Venue: Healy Park, Omagh Referee: Kevin Corcoran

Saturday 18th Feb 2023

Saturday 11th Feb 2023

Sunday 5th Feb 2023

Laois
3-8
14:00
3-7
Tyrone

Venue: Crettyard GAA Club Referee: Angela Gallagher

Sunday 29th Jan 2023

Monaghan
1-12
14:00
2-4
Tyrone

Venue: St. Tiarnachs Referee: Gavin Finnegan

Sunday 22nd Jan 2023

Tyrone
1-15
14:00
1-12
Roscommon

Venue: Healy Park, Omagh Referee: Eddie Cuthbert

Sunday 29th Oct 2017

Saturday 28th Oct 2017

Sunday 22nd Oct 2017

Sunday 15th Oct 2017

Saturday 14th Oct 2017

Venue: Clogher Referee: John Joe Mc Nabb

Saturday 7th Oct 2017

Sunday 1st Oct 2017

Saturday 30th Sep 2017

Sunday 24th Sep 2017

Saturday 23rd Sep 2017

Thursday 21st Sep 2017

Tuesday 19th Sep 2017

Sunday 17th Sep 2017

Saturday 16th Sep 2017

Thursday 14th Sep 2017

Thursday 7th Sep 2017

Wednesday 6th Sep 2017

Tuesday 5th Sep 2017

Monday 4th Sep 2017

Sunday 3rd Sep 2017

Thursday 31st Aug 2017

Venue: Cappagh Referee: Cathal Mc Crory

Monday 28th Aug 2017

Saturday 26th Aug 2017

Thursday 24th Aug 2017

Monday 21st Aug 2017

Sunday 20th Aug 2017

Saturday 19th Aug 2017

Thursday 17th Aug 2017

Wednesday 16th Aug 2017

Monday 14th Aug 2017

Sunday 13th Aug 2017

Saturday 12th Aug 2017

Thursday 10th Aug 2017

Monday 7th Aug 2017

Sunday 6th Aug 2017

Friday 4th Aug 2017

Thursday 3rd Aug 2017

Wednesday 2nd Aug 2017

Tuesday 1st Aug 2017

Sunday 30th Jul 2017

Saturday 29th Jul 2017

Venue: TBC Referee: Michael Connolly

Venue: TBC Referee: Mark Taggart

Tuesday 25th Jul 2017

Sunday 23rd Jul 2017

Wednesday 19th Jul 2017

Monday 17th Jul 2017

Saturday 15th Jul 2017

Monday 10th Jul 2017

Friday 7th Jul 2017

Thursday 6th Jul 2017

Tuesday 4th Jul 2017

Sunday 2nd Jul 2017

Venue: TBC Referee: Eugene Hughes

Sunday 25th Jun 2017

Venue: TBC Referee: Paul Gallagher

Saturday 24th Jun 2017

Thursday 22nd Jun 2017

Tuesday 20th Jun 2017

Monday 19th Jun 2017

Saturday 17th Jun 2017

Friday 16th Jun 2017

Tuesday 13th Jun 2017

Saturday 10th Jun 2017

Venue: TBC Referee: Brian Mc Callion

Tuesday 6th Jun 2017

Monday 5th Jun 2017

Saturday 3rd Jun 2017

Friday 2nd Jun 2017

Thursday 1st Jun 2017

Wednesday 31st May 2017

Venue: TBC Referee: Michael Mc Cann

Monday 29th May 2017

Sunday 28th May 2017

Friday 26th May 2017

Thursday 25th May 2017

Monday 22nd May 2017

Saturday 20th May 2017

Wednesday 17th May 2017

Tuesday 16th May 2017

Monday 15th May 2017

Sunday 14th May 2017

Venue: TBC Referee: Cathal Forbes

Thursday 11th May 2017

Wednesday 10th May 2017

Monday 8th May 2017

Sunday 7th May 2017

Venue: TBC Referee: Paul Gallagher

Tuesday 2nd May 2017

Monday 1st May 2017

Sunday 30th Apr 2017

Saturday 29th Apr 2017

Friday 28th Apr 2017

Wednesday 26th Apr 2017

Tuesday 25th Apr 2017

Sunday 23rd Apr 2017

Venue: TBC Referee: Brian Mc Callion

Friday 21st Apr 2017

Thursday 20th Apr 2017

Wednesday 19th Apr 2017

Tuesday 18th Apr 2017

Saturday 15th Apr 2017

Wednesday 12th Apr 2017

Tuesday 11th Apr 2017

Monday 10th Apr 2017

Sunday 9th Apr 2017

Saturday 8th Apr 2017

Thursday 6th Apr 2017

Wednesday 5th Apr 2017

Monday 3rd Apr 2017

Sunday 2nd Apr 2017

Monday 27th Mar 2017

Sunday 26th Mar 2017

Saturday 18th Mar 2017

Sunday 12th Mar 2017

Sunday 5th Mar 2017

Saturday 4th Mar 2017

Sunday 26th Feb 2017

SENIOR

U21

INTERMEDIATE

MINOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE